English (Telegraphic Networks and Operations; Telecommunications Transmission; Telegraphic Switching)
transit telegram with switching; transit with switching
French (Réseaux et exploitation télégraphiques; Transmission (Télécommunications); Commutation télégraphique)
télégramme en transit avec commutation