English (Citizenship and Immigration)
visa telegram [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
télégramme-visa [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.