English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
conditional forward purchase contract
OBS: conditional forward purchase contract: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
contrat conditionnel d’achat à terme [masculine noun]
OBS: contrat conditionnel d'achat à terme : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.