English (Finance)
convertible option contract
OBS: convertible option contract: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
option de change convertible en contrat à terme [feminine noun]
OBS: option de change convertible en contrat à terme : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.