English (Laws and Legal Documents; Special-Language Phraseology)
under the agreement [correct]; pursuant to the agreement [correct]
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
conformément à l’entente [correct]; aux termes de l’accord [correct]; aux termes de la convention [correct]; en vertu de la convention [correct]