English (Trade; Foreign Trade)
net barter terms of trade [plural]
French (Commerce; Commerce extérieur)
termes d’échange nets entre produits [masculine noun, plural]; termes de l'échange de marchandises nets [masculine noun, plural]; termes de l'échange de troc [masculine noun, plural]; termes de l'échange nets [masculine noun, plural]; termes nets de l'échange entre produits [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio; Comercio exterior)
relación neta de intercambio [feminine noun]; relación neta de trueque [feminine noun]; relación de intercambio neta entre productos [feminine noun]