English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
columbine meadow-rue [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pigamon à feuilles d’ancolie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.