English (Honorary Distinctions; Scholarships and Research Grants)
Thérèse F.-Casgrain Fellowship [correct, Canada]
OBS: Social Sciences and Humanities Research Council.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
bourse Thérèse F.-Casgrain [correct, Canada]
OBS: Conseil de recherches en sciences humaines.