English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hot springs phacelia [correct]; hot springs scorpionweed [correct]; heated phacelia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
phacélie des eaux thermales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.