English (Photography)
color-temperature meter [correct]
OBS: An instrument for estimating the spectral quality of a light source or the illumination on a scene, and expressing the value in terms of color temperature.
French (Photographie)
thermocolorimètre
OBS: Instrument permettant de déterminer la qualité spectrale d'une source lumineuse et de l'exprimer en température de couleur.