English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
thiamine diacetylsulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
diacétylsulfate de thiamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diacetilsulfato de tiamina [masculine noun]