English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
thiamine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de thiamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de tiamina [masculine noun]