English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
third-party logo [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
logo de tierce partie [correct, masculine noun]; logo de tierces parties [correct, masculine noun]