English (Copyright)
third-party right; third party right [correct]
CONT: A third party right allows a person who is not a party to a contract (a third party) to enforce the benefit of a term of that contract.
French (Droits d'auteur)
droit d’un tiers [correct, masculine noun]; droit de tierce partie [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derechos de autor)
derecho de terceros [masculine noun]