English (Transportation Insurance)
third parties on the ground insurance
OBS: third parties on the ground insurance: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Assurance transport)
assurance tiers au sol [feminine noun]
OBS: assurance tiers au sol : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.