English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
linden extract
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
extrait de tilleul(Tilia argentea) [see observation, masculine noun]; extrait de tilleul [masculine noun]; extrait de Tilia argentea [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Tilia argentea : le nom latin s'écrit en italique.