English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Moltke's linden [correct]; Moltke linden [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Tiliaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
tilleul de Moltke [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille Tiliacées.