English (Knitted and Stretch Fabrics; Customs and Excise)
expanded vinyl coated knitted fabrics
French (Tricot et tissus extensibles; Douanes et accise)
tissus tricotés enduits de vinyle expansé [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Dossier antidumping.