English (Computer Display Technology)
hue-light-saturation [correct]; HLS [correct]
French (Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
teinte-luminosité saturation [correct, feminine noun]; TLS [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Système de représentation des couleurs.