English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Safety Equipment (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
twin blended-note horn
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Sécurité (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
klaxon jumelé à double ton