English (Law of Trusts (common law))
trustee de son tort
French (Droit des fiducies (common law))
fiduciaire «de son tort» [masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Valiant, [1972], 21 octobre; Lexique de la Cour suprême; 27 janvier 1994.