English (Econometrics)
total available household income
OBS: total available household income: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie)
revenu disponible total des ménages [masculine noun]
OBS: revenu disponible total des ménages : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.