English (Public Sector Budgeting)
undistributed offsetting receipts [plural, United States]
OBS: undistributed offsetting receipts: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
recettes en atténuation du total des crédits [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: recettes en atténuation du total des crédits : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.