English (Social Policy (General); Rights and Freedoms)
cross-sector zero hunger campaign [correct]
CONT: Promote the concept of a cross-sector zero hunger campaign in Nepal including a proposal for framework legislation on the human right to food.
French (Politiques sociales (Généralités); Droits et libertés)
campagne transversale de faim zéro [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Promouvoir le concept de campagne transversale de faim zéro au Népal incluant notamment une proposition de législation cadre sur le droit à l'alimentation.