English (Botany; Morphology and General Physiology; Plant Biology)
trilocular [correct]
OBS: Having three cells or compartments.
French (Botanique; Morphologie et physiologie générale; Biologie végétale)
triloculaire [correct]
OBS: Qui a trois loges, qui se partage en trois loges.