English (Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy))
3-dimensional duplicating; three-dimensional duplicating
French (Usinage (Métallurgie))
copiage en trois dimensions [proposal, masculine noun]; copiage tridimensionnel [proposal, masculine noun]