English (Mathematical Geography; Remote Sensing; Translation (General))
3-D minimum constraint network adjustment [see observation]
OBS: 3-D minimum constraint network adjustment: term used at Natural Resources Canada - Earth Sciences Sector.
French (Géographie mathématique; Télédétection; Traduction (Généralités))
compensation avec contrainte minimum du réseau en trois dimensions [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: compensation avec contrainte minimum du réseau en trois dimensions : terme en usage à Ressources naturelles Canada - Secteur des sciences de la Terre.