English (Industrial and Economic Psychology)
3-D Theory
OBS: psychologie industrielle.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique)
théorie des trois dimensions
OBS: The 3-D Theory of Managerial Effectiveness - W.J. Reddin; T-250-14 o-8, 7/70 p 2.