English (Skating)
outside three [correct]; outside three jump [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
trois extérieur [correct, masculine noun]; saut trois extérieur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.