English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
trolley wheel [correct]
French (Chariots de manutention)
galet de chariot [correct, masculine noun]; galet de charriot [correct, see observation, masculine noun]; roulette de trolley [feminine noun]
OBS: charriot : Cette graphie, puisée des Rectifications de l'orthographe recommandées par le Conseil supérieur de la langue française, est attestée dans le Petit Robert (2004).