English (Special Road Transport; Mass Transit; Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
underground trolleybus [correct]
French (Transports routiers spéciaux; Transports en commun; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
trolleybus souterrain [correct, masculine noun]