English (The Ear)
patulous Eustachian tube [correct]
OBS: H69.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
distension de la trompe d’Eustache [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H69.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
distensión de la trompa de Eustaquio [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H69.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.