English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
sharp practice
OBS: "...to produce a doctor's certificate where sharp practice is apparent...".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
tromperie; supercherie
OBS: "...présenter un certificat médical s'il est manifeste qu'il y a eu tromperie...".