English (Pipes and Fittings)
non coplanar pipe
CONT: Pipe lines including several non coplanar pipe lengths , if...
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
tronçon non coplanaire [masculine noun]
CONT: Tuyauteries comportant plusieurs tronçons non coplanaires si ...