English (Commercial Aviation)
blind sector traffic [correct]
DEF: ... traffic enplaned and deplaned on flight sectors between foreign countries that are "blind" only in the sense that they are not otherwise authorized by the agreed route description and the corresponding licence or permits granted by that state.
French (Aviation commerciale)
trafic de tronçon sans droits de trafic [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
tráfico de sector sin derechos de tráfico [correct, masculine noun]