English (Small Arms)
semi-wad cutter lead; SWC lead
CONT: .38 Special +P 158 gr. SWC lead (950 + 50 f/s)
French (Armes légères)
balle tronconique en plomb [feminine noun]
CONT: .38 Special +P à balle tronconique en plomb de 158 gr (950 + 50 pi/s)