English (Plumbing Fixtures)
front overflow
OBS: Closin - vitreous china, wall hung lavatory with supply openings on 4" centres - 2" high x 4 1/2" wide shelf back - rectangular basin with splash lip and front overflow - soap depression - C-1205 one-piece steel hanger.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
trop-plein en avant
OBS: Closin - lavabo mural en porcelaine vitreuse avec orifices d'alimentation à 4" d'entre-axes - dossier de 2" de hauteur formant tablette de 4 1/2" de largeur - cuvette rectangulaire avec brise-lames et trop-plein en avant - porte-savon - support d'acier C-1205 monopièce.