English (Honorary Distinctions; Fire Prevention)
The Deputy Minister of Public Works Canada Trophy; The Deputy Minister of Public Works Trophy
OBS: Trophy given by the Annual Fire Prevention Program Award of the Fire Commissioner of Canada.
OBS: The two titles are inside the document of the Awards.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Prévention des incendies)
Le Trophée du sous-ministre des Travaux publics Canada
OBS: Trophée décerné dans le cadre du Prix du programme annuel de prévention des incendies du Commissaire des incendies du Canada.