English (Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Trophies (Sports); Ice Hockey)
Gil O. Julien and J.V.C. Daoust Trophy
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Prix et trophées (Sports); Hockey sur glace)
Trophée Gil O. Julien et Jean-Charles Daoust [masculine noun]