English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
pin hole
OBS: pin hole (cheese defect)
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
trou en pointe d’épingle [masculine noun]
OBS: trou en pointe d'épingle (défaut du fromage)