English (Equipment (Chemistry); Air Pollution)
Draeger tube [correct]
French (Équipement (Chimie); Pollution de l'air)
tube Draeger [masculine noun]; tube Dräger [masculine noun]; tube absorbant du type Draeger [masculine noun]; tube absorbant de Dräeger [masculine noun]; tube réactif Dräger [masculine noun]
OBS: dioxyde de carbone, chap. 11.2.1.
OBS: La pollution atmosphérique (Dunod), pp. 303, 309, 313.
OBS: «tube réactif Dräger» : catalogue Safety Supply.