English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law))
order for temporary guardianship [correct]; order for temporary wardship [correct]; order of temporary guardianship [correct]; order of termporary wardship [correct]; temporary guardianship order [correct]; temporary wardship order [correct]
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law))
ordonnance de tutelle temporaire [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: ordonnance de tutelle temporaire : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).