English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
high-speed note sorting machine [correct]; note sorting machine [correct]; sorting machine [correct]
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
trieuse de billets ultra-rapide [correct, feminine noun]; trieuse [correct, feminine noun]