English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Taxation)
Canada Emergency Business Account loan [correct]; CEBA loan [correct]
CONT: The Canada Emergency Business Account loan, or CEBA loan, was a federal support offered during the COVID-19 pandemic to underpin the business sector.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Fiscalité)
prêt du Compte d’urgence pour les entreprises canadiennes [correct, masculine noun]; prêt du CUEC [correct, masculine noun]