English (Climatology; Information Processing (Informatics))
secondary data utilization centre
French (Climatologie; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
centre d’utilisation de données secondaires [masculine noun]
Spanish (Climatología; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
centro secundario de utilización de datos [masculine noun]