English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
medium-scale data utilization station
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
station moyenne d’utilisation des données [feminine noun]
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
estación media de utilización de datos [feminine noun]; estación de utilización de datos de mediana escala [feminine noun]