English (Environmental Management; Energy (Physics); Real Estate)
energy use [correct]
CONT: The comprehensive energy management service includes the following four interdependent service elements: Providing utilities (including arranging for the most economical rates); Planning; Administration and reporting of energy use ...
French (Gestion environnementale; Énergie (Physique); Immobilier)
utilisation d'énergie [correct, feminine noun]