English (Labour and Employment)
economic utilization of labour
OBS: economic utilization of labour: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
utilisation rationnelle de la main-d’œuvre [feminine noun]
OBS: utilisation rationnelle de la main-d'œuvre : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.