English (Farm Management and Policy; Urban Development)
rational use of environment
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion et politique agricole; Développement urbain)
utilisation rationnelle du milieu [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión y política agrícola; Ordenación urbana)
utilización racional del medio [feminine noun]