English (Meats and Meat Industries; Cattle Raising; Animal Feed (Agric.))
milk-fed veal
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie; Élevage des bovins; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
veau à chair blanche [masculine noun]