English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled veal tenderloin [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
filet de veau grillé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
solomillo de ternera a la parrilla [correct, masculine noun]