English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
applied against the costs
OBS: applied against the costs: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
venant en déduction des coûts
OBS: venant en déduction des coûts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.