English (Investment; Banking)
refinancing of maturing bonds [correct]
French (Investissements et placements; Banque)
refinancement d’obligations venant à échéance [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones; Operaciones bancarias)
refinanciación de bonos a su vencimiento [correct, feminine noun]