English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Viral Diseases)
Coxsackievirus B5 [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Maladies virales)
virus Coxsackie B5 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.