English (Translation (General))
intentional [correct]; voluntary [correct]; deliberate [correct]
DEF: [That is] done or brought about of one's own will.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
intentionnel [correct]; voulu [correct]; volontaire [correct]; délibéré [correct]
DEF: Qui est fait exprès, avec intention, à dessein.