English (Investment; Economic Planning)
scheduled investment [correct]; planned investment [correct]
French (Investissements et placements; Planification économique)
investissement projeté [masculine noun]; investissement volontaire [masculine noun]; investissement prévu [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones; Planificación económica)
inversión planificada [feminine noun]