English (Union Organization)
signification by employees [correct]
CONT: ... any signification by employees that they no longer wish to be represented by a trade union....
French (Organisation syndicale)
volonté d’employés [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la volonté d'employés de ne plus être représentés par un syndicat [...].