English (Translation (General); Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
expressive way
French (Traduction (Généralités); Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
volonté de dédommagement moral [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans un document à l'intention du juge Marin.