English (Garages and Service Stations; Oil and Gas Distribution Facilities; Metering Instruments)
pump meter
French (Garages et stations-service; Install. de distrib. (Pétrole et gaz naturel); Compteurs de consommation et débitmètres)
volucompteur [masculine noun]