English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
ask size; bid size; quote size
OBS: ask size; bid size; quote size: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
volume de la demande de l'offre [masculine noun]; volume de la demande [masculine noun]
OBS: volume de la demande de l'offre; volume de la demande : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.