English (Law of the Sea)
fresh water discharge
French (Droit de la mer)
apport d’eaux douces [masculine noun]; volume d’eau douce évacué [masculine noun]; déversement d’eau douce [masculine noun]; déversement d’eaux douces [masculine noun]