English (Plumbing Fixtures; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
low-volume toilet [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Appareils sanitaires; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
toilette à faible volume d’eau [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.