English (Air Traffic Control; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
VOR track separation [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
espacement de routes VOR [correct, masculine noun]; espacement de trajectoires VOR [correct, masculine noun]