English (Air Transport)
VOR radial displacement error [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
erreur de décalage d’axe radial VOR [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
error de desplazamiento del radial VOR [correct, masculine noun]