English (Electrical Measuring Equipment)
RF wattmeter [correct, standardized]
OBS: RF wattmeter: term standardized by the International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC).
French (Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
wattmètre haute fréquence [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: wattmètre haute fréquence : terme normalisé par la Commission électrotechnique internationale (CEI).