English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Central Pashto [correct]; Mahsudi [correct]; Waziri [correct]
OBS: Language of Pakistan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
pachtou du centre [correct, masculine noun]; mahsudi [proposal, masculine noun]; waziri [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue du Pakistan.