English (Cosmetology)
eyeliner [correct]
DEF: A cosmetic applied as a line round the eye, usually next to the lashes, to accentuate the eyes.
CONT: An eyeliner is used to define your eyes. They come in several different forms, including liquid, pencil, kohl, or gel-based.
French (Cosmétologie)
traceur pour les yeux [correct, masculine noun]; traceur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le traceur pour les yeux aide à améliorer et à accentuer la couleur et la forme des yeux. Il peut les faire paraître plus grands, plus pétillants et plus séduisants que jamais.
Spanish (Productos de belleza)
delineador de ojos [correct, masculine noun]; delineador para ojos [correct, masculine noun]; delineador [correct, masculine noun]