English (Botany)
black-eyed Susan vine [correct]
OBS: A tropical plant of the family Acanthaceae.
French (Botanique)
Suzanne aux yeux noirs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante tropicale de la famille des Acanthacées.